Tokenomics
Proposed Allocation of 100,000,000 SNVA
The figures below are proposed tokenomics. They describe how the total supply is intended to be allocated. They are not evidence that tokens have been distributed, locked, vested, or held by separate wallets.
Proposed Tokenomics
Allocation
Where the supply is proposed to go
100MSNVA
- Team20%
- Liquidity20%
- Presale15%
- Staking Rewards5%
- Community & Airdrops10%
- Treasury & Ecosystem10%
- Marketing & Partnerships10%
- Development & Security10%
Breakdown
Proposed allocation table
Every row is a proposed allocation. The table is fully accessible and mirrors the chart above.
| Allocation | Tokens | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Team | 20,000,000 | 20% |
| Liquidity | 20,000,000 | 20% |
| Presale | 15,000,000 | 15% |
| Staking Rewards | 5,000,000 | 5% |
| Community & Airdrops | 10,000,000 | 10% |
| Treasury & Ecosystem | 10,000,000 | 10% |
| Marketing & Partnerships | 10,000,000 | 10% |
| Development & Security | 10,000,000 | 10% |
| Total | 100,000,000 | 100% |
Proposed, not locked
No allocation is locked, vested, distributed, or held by a separate wallet unless verified on-chain evidence is published here. We will update this page with on-chain proof only when it exists.
Presale is outside the website scope
Presale appears above only as a proposed allocation category. This website has no presale page, purchase flow, payment form, sale progress bar, or presale contract integration — and none will be added as part of the utility framework.
Token basics
SidraNova (SNVA)
- Total supply
- 100,000,000 SNVA
- Decimals
- 18
- Blockchain
- Sidra Chain
- Contract address
- 0x29c6c953e7436170f79d3106639194d506d15d37
- Subject to verification — see Transparency & Security